Kansas State Wildcats
Shop Kansas State Gear, Hats & Apparel
From Kickoff to the Final Four, be sure that everyone knows where your loyalties lie with our Authentic Collection of Kansas State Hats & Apparel. Sport your team colors at the office with our Kansas State Watches, Ties, and belts. Throw the ultimate Tailgate party with our Wildcats Tailgating and Outdoor essentials like Grill Accessories, Bean Bag Toss, Coolers, Tents and Folding Chairs. Live out the season year round with our vast selection of Kansas State Wildcats Collectibles and Furnishings for your home or office, including Blankets, Bed and Bath Merchandise, Rugs, Kitchen Accessories and Wall Art. Give the perfect KState Gift that the ultimate fan or alumni will relish with top of the line K State Wildcats Gear, including Golfing Accessories, Auto Floor Mats, Wallets, Decanter, Wine and Beer Gift Sets. We’re the One Stop Shop for the ultimate fanatic, so start shopping today and show everyone you know who the number one team in town is. Go Wildcats!
-
On Sale
Kids Kansas State University Matching PJs Family Matching Pajamas
Wes and Willy
Retail: $38.00Sale: $19.95Was: $37.95Kansas State Wildcats Toddler and Kids Organic Cotton Pajama Set. Part of our Kansas State University Wildcats KSU Mathing Family PJ Set. Your little Kansas State Wildcats fan will sleep comfortably...Retail: $38.00Sale: $19.95Was: $37.95 -
On Sale
Women's Kansas State University Long Sleeve Tee Vintage LS TShirt
Pressbox
Retail: $40.00Sale: $20.00Was: $39.95Ladies Kansas State Wildcats Long Sleeve Oversized Vintage Tee. This super cozy long sleeve crew neck KState tee is made of 52% Polyester/48% Cotton and features your Kansas State Wildcats name in a...Retail: $40.00Sale: $20.00Was: $39.95 -
On Sale
Women's Kansas State University Sweatshirt Cuddle Knit Fleece
Pressbox
Retail: $55.00Sale: $27.50Was: $54.95Kansas State Wildcats Long Sleeve Oversized Cuddle Knit Crew Neck Fleece. This super comfy boyfriend fit KState fleece is made of 85% Viscose/15% Polyester and features your Kansas State Wildcats...Retail: $55.00Sale: $27.50Was: $54.95 -
On Sale
Kansas State University Tie Clip Silver Tie Bar Gift Set
Laser Engraved Gifts
Retail: $30.00Sale: $19.95Was: $21.51College Contemporary Metals Tie Bar. Our Kansas State Wildcats Tie Clip is a matte finished, solid brass, fashion forward accessory. This Kansas State Tie Bar includes a complementary nailshead...Retail: $30.00Sale: $19.95Was: $21.51 -
On Sale
Kansas State University Full Zip Hoodie Champion ECO Full Zip
Champion
Retail: $55.00Sale: $27.50Was: $39.95Kansas State WildcatsMen's Champion ECO Powerblend Full Zip Jacket. This Wildcats 50% Cotton/50% Polyester Fleece hoodie offers great protection from cold weather. The jacket features an embroidered...Retail: $55.00Sale: $27.50Was: $39.95 -
Women's Hurdle Short Sleeve Kansas State University Graphic Tee
Colosseum
Retail: $23.00Price: $19.95Wildcats Ladies T-Shirt. This Colosseum Wildcats shirt is made of 52% Cotton/48% Polyester dual blend for extra softness and comfort. This secondary color tee features a distressed Wildcats logo...Retail: $23.00Price: $19.95
