Auburn Tigers
Shop Auburn Gear, Hats & Apparel
From Kickoff to the Final Four, be sure that everyone knows where your loyalties lie with our Authentic Collection of Auburn Hats & Apparel. Sport your team colors at the office with our Auburn Watches, Ties, and belts. Throw the ultimate Tailgate party with our Tigers Tailgating and Outdoor essentials like Grill Accessories, Bean Bag Toss, Coolers, Tents and Folding Chairs. Live out the season year round with our vast selection of Auburn Tigers Collectibles and Furnishings for your home or office, including Blankets, Bed and Bath Merchandise, Rugs, Kitchen Accessories and Wall Art. Give the perfect AU Tigers Gift that the ultimate fan or alumni will relish with top of the line War Eagle Gear, including Golfing Accessories, Auto Floor Mats, Wallets, Decanter, Wine and Beer Gift Sets. We’re the One Stop Shop for the ultimate fanatic, so start shopping today and show everyone you know who the number one team in town is. War Eagle!
-
Women's Auburn University Tigers Navy Yoga Pant Kadyluxe iLegging
Kadyluxe
Retail: $80.00Price: $40.00Women's Auburn Tigers Yoga Pants Phone Pocket iLeggings. These one of a kind luxury Auburn navy leggings by Kadyluxe are made from a proprietary performance fabric called OPULENCE consisting of 75%...Retail: $80.00Price: $40.00 -
On Sale
Women's Auburn University Tigers Comfy Cord Pullover Sweatshirt
Pressbox
Retail: $70.00Sale: $35.00Was: $69.95Auburn Tigers Long Sleeve Oversized Comfy Cord Crew Neck Fleece. This super comfy boyfriend fit AU Tigers fleece is made of 100% Cotton and features your Auburn Tigers name in a beautiful script...Retail: $70.00Sale: $35.00Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Womens Auburn University Tigers Sweatshirt Comfy Terry L/S Crew
Pressbox
Retail: $60.00Sale: $30.00Was: $59.95Auburn Tigers Long Sleeve Oversized Comfy Terry Crew Neck Fleece. This super comfy boyfriend fit AU Tigers fleece is made of 78% Cotton/22% Polyester and features your Auburn Tigers name in a...Retail: $60.00Sale: $30.00Was: $59.95 -
On Sale
Infant Auburn University Tigers Matching PJs Family Pajamas
Wes and Willy
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $34.95Auburn Tigers Infant/Toddler Organic Cotton Footed Pajama. Part of our Auburn University Tigers AU Mathing Family PJ Set. Your little Auburn Tigers fan will sleep comfortably in this snug fit footed...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Youth Auburn University Tigers Swim Trunks Boys Floral Swim Shorts
Wes and Willy
Retail: $45.00Sale: $22.50Was: $44.95Youth Boys Floral Auburn Tigers Swim Trunks. These birghtly colored Auburn Floral swim shorts are made from 100% polyester with a boxer mesh liner soft jacquard elastic waist for comfort. Every...Retail: $45.00Sale: $22.50Was: $44.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Hat Everyday Twill Trucker Mesh Back Adjustable Cap
The Game
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95Auburn Tigers Everyday Trucker Hat. This Auburn cotton twill and white mesh trucker mesh hat has that classic trucker look and feel that you know and love. This Tigers mesh hat features a slightly...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95 -
On Sale
Women's Auburn University Tigers Hoodie Vintage Hooded Fleece Sweatshirt
Pressbox
Retail: $72.00Sale: $36.00Was: $71.95Ladies Auburn Tigers Long Sleeve Oversized Vintage Fleece Poncho Marni Hood. This super comfy boyfriend fit hooded AU Tigers fleece is made of 52% Polyester/48% Cotton and features your Auburn Tigers...Retail: $72.00Sale: $36.00Was: $71.95 -
On Sale
Women's Silver Auburn University Tigers Comfy Cord Pullover Sweatshirt
Pressbox
Retail: $70.00Sale: $35.00Was: $69.95Silver Auburn Tigers Long Sleeve Oversized Comfy Cord Crew Neck Fleece. This super comfy boyfriend fit AU Tigers fleece is made of 100% Cotton and a bold Auburn wordmark along with your favorite...Retail: $70.00Sale: $35.00Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Hoodie Premium Unisex Auburn Tigers Hooded Sweatshirt For Men and Women
Image One
Retail: $60.00Sale: $30.00Was: $59.95Unisex Adult Auburn Tigers Image One Premium Hoodie. This team color Tigers hooded sweatshirt features 100% cotton-faced exterior along with a 65% cotton, 35% polyester blend interior. This Auburn...Retail: $60.00Sale: $30.00Was: $59.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Hat Gamechanger/Diamond Mesh Adjustable Cap
The Game
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95Auburn Tigers Adjustable Gamechanger/Diamond Mesh Hat. This Auburn Gamechanger cap features a Poly/Elastane blend that has both moisture absorbing and quick dry properties. This performance Auburn...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95 -
On Sale
Men's Auburn University Tigers Swim Trunks Floral Swim Shorts
Wes and Willy
Retail: $60.00Sale: $30.00Was: $59.95Auburn Tigers Men's Floral Inspired Swim Trunks. Score points in these classic volley swim shorts with a unique floral inspired print in Auburn colors with a repeating Tigers logo. This soft, quick...Retail: $60.00Sale: $30.00Was: $59.95 -
On Sale
Women's Hoodie Auburn University Tigers Vintage Hoodie Ladies Fleece Sweatshirt
Pressbox
Retail: $72.00Sale: $36.00Was: $69.95Introducing our Women's Auburn Tigers Long Sleeve Sweatshirt Oversized Hoodie Vintage Fleece Poncho Marni Hood - the ultimate in comfort and style! This boyfriend-fit hooded fleece sweatshirt is...Retail: $72.00Sale: $36.00Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Trucker Hat Relaxed Mesh Classic Auburn Trucker Cap
The Game
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95Auburn Tigers Classic Relaxed Trucker Hat. This Auburn two-tone garment washed twill and trucker mesh hat has that classic trucker look and feel that you know and love. This Tigers mesh hat has all...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95 -
On Sale
Men's Auburn University Tigers Bulova Brown Leather Watch
Bulova
Retail: $260.00Sale: $130.00Was: $259.95Men?��s Auburn Tigers Black Dial Brown Leather Bulova Watch. This brown leather Bulova Auburn watch features a handsome black dial with Roman Numerals and the Auburn logo proudly displayed on the...Retail: $260.00Sale: $130.00Was: $259.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers T Shirt Short Sleeve Competitor Performance Tee
Image One
Retail: $38.00Sale: $19.95Was: $37.95Auburn Tigers Image One 100% Polyester Competitor Short Sleeve Performance Tee. This team color Tigers shirt features 100% polyester for 100% comfort both on and off the field. This Auburn shirt has...Retail: $38.00Sale: $19.95Was: $37.95 -
On Sale
Men's Auburn University Tigers Pullover Wind Jacket Franchise Logo Windshell
Franchise Club
Retail: $88.00Sale: $44.00Was: $87.95Auburn Tigers Men's Franchise Windshell Pullover Jacket. This Tigers 100% Polyester Wind Jacket offers great protection from light wind and rain with Wind and Rain Guard technology. This Auburn...Retail: $88.00Sale: $44.00Was: $87.95 -
On Sale
Women's Black Auburn University Tigers Comfy Cord Pullover Sweatshirt
Pressbox
Retail: $70.00Sale: $35.00Was: $69.95Black Auburn Tigers Long Sleeve Oversized Comfy Cord Crew Neck Fleece. This super comfy boyfriend fit AU Tigers fleece is made of 100% Cotton and a bold Auburn wordmark along with your favorite...Retail: $70.00Sale: $35.00Was: $69.95 -
On Sale
Youth Auburn University Tigers Wallet Nylon/Leather Concho Wallet
Zep-Pro
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $34.95Auburn Tigers Youth Nylon Wallet with Leather Trim and Metal Concho. This 90% Nylon/10% Leather Auburn wallet is perfect for any young Tigers fan in your life. This AU Tigers wallet features a Auburn...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $34.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Hat Classic Relaxed Twill Adjustable Cap
The Game
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95Auburn Tigers Classic Relaxed Twill Adjustable Cap. This garment washed twill Auburn hat has all the elements of that classic hat that you know and love making it your favorite AU Tigers hat...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Girls Sweatshirt Oversized Pullover
Colosseum
Retail: $39.95Sale: $19.95Was: $32.90Auburn Tigers Colosseum Girl's The Ice Box Oversized Pullover. This Auburn sweatsirt is made from 55% Cotton/45% Polyester for extreme comfort and is made to last for season after season wear. This...Retail: $39.95Sale: $19.95Was: $32.90 -
On Sale
Women's Auburn University Tigers Bulova Watch Black/Silver Watch
Bulova
Retail: $260.00Sale: $130.00Was: $259.95Women?��s Auburn Tigers Black/Silver Bulova Watch. This stainless steel Bulova Auburn watch features a beautiful black dial with Roman Numerals and the Auburn logo proudly displayed on the bottom...Retail: $260.00Sale: $130.00Was: $259.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Camo Hat Edge Camo Two-Tone Cap
The Game
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95Auburn Tigers Two-Tone Edge Camo and Twill Cap. This adjustable Auburn hat features a 3D raised embroidered Tigers logo on the front of a Edge Camo pattern crown along with a contrasting Auburn color...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Hat Classic Relaxed Twill Adjustable Dad Hat
The Game
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95Auburn Tigers Classic Relaxed Twill Adjustable Cap. This garment washed twill Auburn hat has all the elements of that classic dad hat that you know and love making it your favorite AU Tigers hat. The...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Trucker Hat Classic Relaxed Mesh Auburn Trucker Cap
The Game
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95Auburn Tigers Classic Relaxed Trucker Hat. This Auburn two-tone garment washed twill and trucker mesh hat has that classic trucker look and feel that you know and love. This Tigers mesh hat has all...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95 -
On Sale
Girls Auburn University Tigers Oversized Spirit Fan Jersey Shirt
Champion
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $29.45Youth Girls Auburn Tigers Long Sleeve Oversized Fan Shirt. This girls spirit Auburn jersey will keep your little Tigers cheerleader looking cute and feeling comfy with a 100% cotton suded jersey body...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $29.45 -
On Sale
Women's Auburn University Tigers Vintage Tee Short Sleeve Boyfriend Tee
Pressbox
Retail: $37.00Sale: $19.95Was: $36.95Ladies Auburn Tigers Short Sleeve Oversized Vintage Boyfriend Tee. This super cozy boyfriend fit crew neck AU Tigers tee is made of 55% Cotton/45% Polyester and features your Auburn Tigers name in a...Retail: $37.00Sale: $19.95Was: $36.95 -
On Sale
Women's Grey Auburn University Tigers Hoodie Coastal Fleece Oversized Hooded Sweatshirt
Pressbox
Retail: $75.00Sale: $37.50Was: $74.95Grey Auburn Tigers Long Sleeve Hooded Oversized Pocketed Fleece. This super comfy oversized fit AU Tigers hoodie is made of 60% Cotton/40% Polyester and features a bold Auburn wordmark along with...Retail: $75.00Sale: $37.50Was: $74.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Hat Soft Mesh with Elastic Snapback Trucker Hat
The Game
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95Auburn Tigers Soft Mesh with Elastic Snapback Hat. This soft mesh Auburn hat has all the elements of that classic trucker hat that you know and love making it your favorite AU Tigers hat. The...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Ladies Cold Shoulder Tee Open Shoulder
Colosseum
Retail: $32.00Sale: $19.95Was: $27.95Auburn Tigers Women's Colosseum Macguire Cold Shoulder Tee. This open shoulder Auburn ladies shirt is made of 65% Polyester/35% Rayon dual blend for extra softness and comfort. This short sleeved...Retail: $32.00Sale: $19.95Was: $27.95 -
On Sale
Women's Auburn University Tigers Short Sleeve TShirt Cotton SS Tee
Pressbox
Retail: $33.00Sale: $19.95Was: $32.95Ladies Auburn Tigers Short Sleeve Cotton Tee. This super-soft crew neck AU Tigers s/s tee is made of100% Cotton and features your Auburn Tigers name in a beautiful script design along with your...Retail: $33.00Sale: $19.95Was: $32.95 -
On Sale
Auburn University Tigers Trucker Hat Washed Super Soft Mesh Cap
The Game
Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95Auburn Tigers Garment Washed Trucker Hat with Super Soft Mesh. This Auburn two-tone vintage washed hat has that worn in look and feel that you know and love. This Tigers mesh hat has all the true...Retail: $35.00Sale: $19.95Was: $31.95
